>

Partite

Giorno Data Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa    
Aggr Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca
mar 13/02/18 Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 08/03/18 Deportivo Cuenca R 2 - 0 R Sportivo Luqueño Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr UTC Cajamarca 2 - 4 Rampla Juniors
mar 13/02/18 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 08/03/18 Rampla Juniors 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Zamora 0 - 3 Colón de Santa Fe
mer 14/02/18 Zamora 0 - 2 Colón de Santa Fe Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 07/03/18 Colón de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Zamora Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Nacional Asunción 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
gio 15/02/18 Nacional Asunción 0 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Maggiori informazioni
gio 08/03/18 Mineros de Guayana R 0 - 0 R Nacional Asunción Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Defensa y Justicia 3 - 1 América de Cali
ven 16/02/18 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 América de Cali Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
ven 09/03/18 América de Cali 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Unión Española 0 - 3 Sport Huancayo
ven 16/02/18 Unión Española 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
ven 09/03/18 Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Unión Española Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Sport Rosario 0 - 2 Cerro
mar 20/02/18 Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Cerro Maggiori informazioni
mer 07/03/18 Cerro 2 - 0 Sport Rosario Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Barcelona 1 - 2 General Díaz
mer 21/02/18 Barcelona 0 - 0 General Díaz Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 07/03/18 General Díaz 2 - 1 Barcelona Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Lanús 5 - 4 Sporting Cristal
mer 21/02/18 Lanús 4 - 2 Sporting Cristal Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 08/03/18 Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Lanús Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr El Nacional 4 - 3 San José
gio 22/02/18 El Nacional 3 - 2 San José Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mar 06/03/18 San José 1 - 1 El Nacional Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Everton 2 - 2 Caracas
ven 23/02/18 Everton 1 - 2 Caracas Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 07/03/18 Caracas 0 - 1 Everton Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr LDU Quito 4 - 4 Guabirá
mer 11/04/18 LDU Quito 2 - 1 Guabirá Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 09/05/18 Guabirá 3 - 2 LDU Quito Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 4 Boston River
mer 11/04/18 Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 1 Boston River Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
ven 11/05/18 Boston River 3 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Deportivo Cali 5 - 3 Danubio
mer 11/04/18 Deportivo Cali 3 - 0 Danubio Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 09/05/18 Danubio 3 - 2 Deportivo Cali Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
gio 12/04/18 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
mer 09/05/18 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Blooming 1 - 4 Bahia
gio 12/04/18 Blooming 1 - 0 Bahia Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 24/05/18 Bahia 4 - 0 Blooming Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Fluminense 3 - 2 Nacional Potosí
gio 12/04/18 Fluminense 3 - 0 Nacional Potosí Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
ven 11/05/18 Nacional Potosí 2 - 0 Fluminense Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Atlético PR 4 - 2 Newells Old Boys
ven 13/04/18 Atlético PR 3 - 0 Newells Old Boys Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
ven 11/05/18 Newells Old Boys 2 - 1 Atlético PR Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Audax Italiano 2 - 3 Botafogo
ven 13/04/18 Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Botafogo Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 10/05/18 Botafogo 1 - 1 Audax Italiano Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Rosario Central 0 - 1 San Paolo
ven 13/04/18 Rosario Central 0 - 0 San Paolo Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 10/05/18 San Paolo 1 - 0 Rosario Central Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Sol de América 3 - 3 Independiente Medellín
ven 13/04/18 Sol de América 2 - 0 Independiente Medellín Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
ven 11/05/18 Independiente Medellín 3 - 1 Sol de América Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 3 Deportes Temuco
gio 19/04/18 Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
gio 10/05/18 Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni

Giocatori

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
11+43
21+33
31+23
41+23
51+23

Top Winners

Squadra Total
Boca Juniors 2x
Independiente 2x
LDU Quito 1x
Lanús 1x
Pachuca CF 1x