>

Partite

Giorno Data Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa    
dom 29/07/18 Sokol Lanžhot 17 : 00 Bzenec Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Luhačovice 17 : 00 Slavičín Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Nový Jičín 17 : 00 Spartak Hulín Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Slovan Rosice 17 : 00 Bystrc Kníničky Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Žďár nad Sázavou 17 : 00 Havlíčkův Brod Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Humpolec 17 : 00 Ždírec nad Doubravou Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Blansko 17 : 00 Líšeň Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Frýdlant 17 : 00 Vsetín Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Hranice 17 : 00 Sokol Ústí Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Nové Sady 17 : 00 Jiskra Rýmařov Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Kozlovice 17 : 00 Viktorie Přerov Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Velká Bíteš 17 : 00 Vrchovina Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Bospor Bohumín 17 : 00 Hlučín Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Stará Říše 17 : 00 Sokol Tasovice Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Moravan Oldřišov 17 : 00 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Velký Beranov 17 : 00 Slavoj Polná Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Strání 17 : 00 Viktoria Otrokovice Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Detmarovice 17 : 00 Havířov Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Heřmanice Slezská 17 : 00 Odra Petřkovice Maggiori informazioni
dom 29/07/18 Olešnice u Bouzova 17 : 00 Šumperk Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Náchod 17 : 00 Jiskra Mšeno Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Libčany 17 : 00 Brandýs nad Labem Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Dukla Jižní Město 17 : 00 Sokol Hostouň Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Rokycany 17 : 00 Klatovy Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Jílové 17 : 00 Litoměřicko Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Tachov 17 : 00 Hořovicko Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Aritma Praha 17 : 00 Neratovice-Byškovice Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Baník Souš 17 : 00 Mariánské Lázně Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Horky nad Jizerou 17 : 00 Motorlet Praha Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Olympie Březová 17 : 00 Admira Praha Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Mostecký 17 : 00 Dobříš Maggiori informazioni
dom 05/08/18 Lanškroun 17 : 00 Hradec Králové Maggiori informazioni

Classifiche

# Squadra PG DG PU
10+00
20+00
30+00
40+00
50+00

Top Winners