Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Monster Energy NASCAR ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301LoudonK. Harvick
2129.07.2018Overton’s 400PoconoKyle Busch
2205.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Watkins GlenC. Elliott
2312.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR MichiganK. Harvick
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolK. Busch
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500DarlingtonB. Keselowski
2610.09.2018Brickyard 400IndianapolisB. Keselowski
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las VegasB. Keselowski
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400RichmondKyle Busch
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500Charlotte
3007.10.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Dover
3114.10.2018Alabama 500Talladega
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3328.10.2018First Data 500Martinsville
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500Texas
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500Phoenix
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomestead

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing214141028
2Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing212571528
3K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing211371228
4B. KeselowskiPenske Racing21113628
5J. LoganoPenske Racing20811328
6A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing20790128
7K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing20730828
8K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing20711328
9C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports20661528
10A. DillonRichard Childress Racing20661128
11A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports20610128
12R. BlaneyPenske Racing20600228
13C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing20562528
14J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports20540128
15E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing20391228
16D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing20310428
17R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing5830028
18P. MenardWood Brothers Racing5660028
19R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing5520028
20D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing5500228
21J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing5180128
22W. ByronHendrick Motorsports4830028
23C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing4450028
24A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing4230128
25D. RaganFront Row Motorsports4050028
26M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports4020028
27D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports3690128
28K. KahneLeavine Family Racing3580024
29T. DillonGermain Racing3540028
30M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing2840028
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing2380017
32M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing1760011
33C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports1250018
34G. GauldingBK Racing1190020
35J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing910013
36C. WhittTriStar Motorsports900010
37R. SorensonPremium Motorsports600012
38R. SmithLeavine Family Racing48003
39K. WeathermanStarCom Racing27004
40H. RhodesRick Ware Racing23005
41B. JonesBK Racing21003
42M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
43D. CopeStarCom Racing8003
44C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
45T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
46D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
47C. WareRick Ware Racing1001
48A. DayBK Racing1001
49L. CassillStarCom Racing00017
50D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing0007
51B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
52J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
53D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
54R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
55J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
56R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
57P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
58T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
59C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
60J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
61B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
62T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
63D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
64G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
65D. StarrRick Ware Racing0000
66C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
67J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
68S. GallagherBK Racing0000
69J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000

Competizioni