Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
126.02.2017Daytona 500Daytona BeachK. Busch
205.03.2017Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaB. Keselowski
312.03.2017Kobalt 400Las VegasM. Truex Jr.
419.03.2017Camping World 500PhoenixR. Newman
526.03.2017Auto Club 400FontanaK. Larson
602.04.2017STP 500MartinsvilleB. Keselowski
709.04.2017O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasJ. Johnson
823.04.2017Food City 500BristolJ. Johnson
930.04.2017Toyota Owners 400RichmondJ. Logano
1007.05.2017GEICO 500TalladegaR. Stenhouse Jr.
1113.05.2017Gobowling.com 400Kansas CityM. Truex Jr.
1228.05.2017Coca-Cola 600CharlotteA. Dillon
1304.06.2017AAA 400DoverJ. Johnson
1411.06.2017Pocono 400PoconoR. Blaney
1518.06.2017FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganK. Larson
1625.06.2017Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaK. Harvick
1701.07.2017Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachR. Stenhouse Jr.
1808.07.2017Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
1916.07.2017New Hampshire 301LoudonD. Hamlin
2023.07.2017Brickyard 400IndianapolisK. Kahne
2130.07.2017Pennsylvania 400PoconoKyle Busch
2206.08.2017Watkins Glen 355Watkins GlenM. Truex Jr.
2313.08.2017Pure Michigan 400MichiganK. Larson
2419.08.2017Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristolKyle Busch
2503.09.2017Bojangles' Southern 500DarlingtonD. Hamlin
2609.09.2017Federated Auto Parts 400RichmondK. Larson
2717.09.2017Chicagoland 400ChicagolandM. Truex Jr.
2824.09.2017New Hampshire 300LoudonKyle Busch
2901.10.2017Dover Fall RaceDoverKyle Busch
3007.10.2017Bank of America 500CharlotteM. Truex Jr.
3115.10.2017Alabama 500TalladegaB. Keselowski
3222.10.2017Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3329.10.2017Martinsville Fall RaceMartinsville
3405.11.2017AAA Texas 500Texas
3512.11.2017Can-Am 500Phoenix
3619.11.2017HomesteadHomestead

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing312061131
2B. KeselowskiPenske Racing31013831
3K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing309641231
4K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing30891731
5D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing30882431
6C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports30870731
7R. BlaneyWood Brothers Racing30761231
8J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports30743431
9Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing30674931
10M. KensethJoe Gibbs Racing30660331
11R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing30522231
12J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing30450131
13K. KahneHendrick Motorsports21041131
14R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing21031431
15A. DillonRichard Childress Racing20991231
16K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing20891131
17J. LoganoPenske Racing7941431
18C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing7750431
19E. JonesFurniture Row Racing7490331
20D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing7080131
21T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing5840131
22D. Earnhardt Jr.Hendrick Motorsports5710031
23P. MenardRichard Childress Racing5320131
24T. DillonGermain Racing5150031
25C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing4840031
26A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing4670130
27M. McDowellLeavine Family Racing4610031
28D. PatrickStewart-Haas Racing4570031
29D. RaganFront Row Motorsports3870031
30A. AlmirolaRichard Petty Motorsports3860023
31M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing3180031
32L. CassillFront Row Motorsports3160031
33C. WhittTriStar Motorsports2790031
34C. LaJoieBK Racing2020027
35G. GauldingBK Racing1480024
36R. SorensonPremium Motorsports1250024
37J. EarnhardtCircle Sport1160029
38D. CopePremium Motorsports360013
39M. WaltripPremium Motorsports29001
40B. SaidCircle Sport15002
41Billy JohnsonRichard Petty Motorsports15001
42D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing6003
43C. WareRick Ware Racing6005
44G. KluttPremium Motorsports6001
45S. LeichtJoe Gibbs Racing5001
46A. DayBK Racing5001
47K. O'ConnellPremium Motorsports4001
48T. ReganPremium Motorsports3001
49B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
50D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports0000
51T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
52E. SadlerTommy Baldwin Racing0000
53R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
54J. GaseBK Racing0000
55R. SmithRichard Petty Motorsports0000
56J. YeleyTommy Baldwin Racing0000
57R. SiegBK Racing0000
58B. MoffittBK Racing0000
59M. ThompsonPremium Motorsports0000
60J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000
61J. MarksTommy Baldwin Racing0000
62B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000
63R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
64J. Carlyle LongMBM Motorsports0000

Competizioni