Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
118.02.2018Daytona 500Daytona BeachA. Dillon
225.02.2018Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaK. Harvick
304.03.2018Pennzoil 400Las VegasK. Harvick
411.03.2018TicketGuardian 500PhoenixK. Harvick
518.03.2018Auto Club 400FontanaM. Truex Jr.
626.03.2018STP 500MartinsvilleC. Bowyer
708.04.2018O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasKyle Busch
816.04.2018Food City 500BristolKyle Busch
921.04.2018Toyota Owners 400RichmondKyle Busch
1029.04.2018GEICO 500TalladegaJ. Logano
1106.05.2018AAA 400DoverK. Harvick
1212.05.2018KC Masterpiece 400Kansas CityK. Harvick
1327.05.2018Coca-Cola 600CharlotteKyle Busch
1403.06.2018Pocono 400PoconoM. Truex Jr.
1510.06.2018FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganC. Bowyer
1624.06.2018Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaM. Truex Jr.
1701.07.2018Monster Energy NASCAR ChicagolandKyle Busch
1807.07.2018Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachE. Jones
1914.07.2018Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
2022.07.2018New Hampshire 301Loudon
2129.07.2018Overton’s 400Pocono
2205.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Watkins Glen
2312.08.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Michigan
2418.08.2018Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristol
2502.09.2018Bojangles' Southern 500Darlington
2609.09.2018Brickyard 400Indianapolis
2716.09.2018South Point 400Las Vegas
2822.09.2018Federated Auto Parts 400Richmond
2930.09.2018Bank of America 500Charlotte
3007.10.2018Monster Energy NASCAR Dover
3114.10.2018Alabama 500Talladega
3221.10.2018Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3328.10.2018First Data 500Martinsville
3404.11.2018AAA Texas 500Texas
3511.11.2018Can-Am 500Phoenix
3618.11.2018HomesteadHomestead

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing79951019
2K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing7405919
3M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing6894719
4J. LoganoPenske Racing6481219
5B. KeselowskiPenske Racing6300219
6C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing6292519
7K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing6010219
8K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing5810519
9D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing5590319
10R. BlaneyPenske Racing5460219
11A. AlmirolaStewart-Haas Racing5340019
12J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports4840119
13E. JonesJoe Gibbs Racing4801119
14C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports4690319
15A. BowmanHendrick Motorsports4270019
16R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing4180019
17P. MenardWood Brothers Racing4040019
18A. DillonRichard Childress Racing3621119
19R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing3480019
20D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing3440119
21J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing3360119
22W. ByronHendrick Motorsports3350019
23A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing3140119
24C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing3070019
25D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports3020119
26D. RaganFront Row Motorsports2820019
27K. KahneLeavine Family Racing2810019
28M. McDowellFront Row Motorsports2730019
29T. DillonGermain Racing2520019
30M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing2150019
31T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing1850014
32G. GauldingBK Racing1130017
33L. CassillStarCom Racing930012
34C. WhittTriStar Motorsports87009
35D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing82007
36M. KensethRoush Fenway Racing67005
37C. LaJoieTriStar Motorsports640010
38J. EarnhardtStarCom Racing61007
39B. GaughanBeard Motorsports49003
40R. SorensonPremium Motorsports36008
41H. RhodesRick Ware Racing23005
42M. ThompsonPhoenix Racing15001
43C. CookRick Ware Racing6001
44T. DrissiStarCom Racing5001
45K. WeathermanStarCom Racing4001
46D. CopeStarCom Racing4002
47D. PatrickPremium Motorsports2001
48C. WareRick Ware Racing1001
49J. MarksRick Ware Racing0000
50D. GillilandRBR Enterprises0000
51R. Black Jr.Rick Ware Racing0000
52R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
53J. YeleyPremium Motorsports0000
54P. KligermanGaunt Brothers Racing0000
55T. PetersRBR Enterprises0000
56C. CusterRick Ware Racing0000
57J. GasePremium Motorsports0000
58D. HemricRichard Childress Racing0000
59G. SmithleyStarCom Racing0000
60C. FinchumMBM Motorsports0000
61J. LittlePremium Motorsports0000
62T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
63B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000

Competizioni