Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
126.02.2017Daytona 500Daytona BeachK. Busch
205.03.2017Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500AtlantaB. Keselowski
312.03.2017Kobalt 400Las VegasM. Truex Jr.
419.03.2017Camping World 500PhoenixR. Newman
526.03.2017Auto Club 400FontanaK. Larson
602.04.2017STP 500MartinsvilleB. Keselowski
709.04.2017O'reilly Auto Parts 500TexasJ. Johnson
823.04.2017Food City 500BristolJ. Johnson
930.04.2017Toyota Owners 400RichmondJ. Logano
1007.05.2017GEICO 500TalladegaR. Stenhouse Jr.
1113.05.2017Gobowling.com 400Kansas CityM. Truex Jr.
1228.05.2017Coca-Cola 600CharlotteA. Dillon
1304.06.2017AAA 400DoverJ. Johnson
1411.06.2017Pocono 400PoconoR. Blaney
1518.06.2017FireKeepers Casino 400MichiganK. Larson
1625.06.2017Toyota/Save Mart 350SonomaK. Harvick
1701.07.2017Coke Zero 400Daytona BeachR. Stenhouse Jr.
1808.07.2017Quaker State 400Kentucky SpeedwayM. Truex Jr.
1916.07.2017New Hampshire 301LoudonD. Hamlin
2023.07.2017Brickyard 400IndianapolisK. Kahne
2130.07.2017Pennsylvania 400PoconoKyle Busch
2206.08.2017Watkins Glen 355Watkins GlenM. Truex Jr.
2313.08.2017Pure Michigan 400MichiganK. Larson
2419.08.2017Bass Pro Shops NRA Night RaceBristol
2503.09.2017Bojangles' Southern 500Darlington
2609.09.2017Federated Auto Parts 400Richmond
2717.09.2017Chicagoland 400Chicagoland
2824.09.2017New Hampshire 300Loudon
2901.10.2017Dover Fall RaceDover
3007.10.2017Bank of America 500Charlotte
3115.10.2017Alabama 500Talladega
3222.10.2017Hollywood Casino 400Kansas City
3329.10.2017Martinsville Fall RaceMartinsville
3405.11.2017AAA Texas 500Texas
3512.11.2017Can-Am 500Phoenix
3619.11.2017HomesteadHomestead

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1M. Truex Jr.Furniture Row Racing9334923
2K. LarsonChip Ganassi Racing80431023
3Kyle BuschJoe Gibbs Racing7971523
4K. HarvickStewart-Haas Racing7871523
5B. KeselowskiPenske Racing7202723
6D. HamlinJoe Gibbs Racing7101223
7C. ElliottHendrick Motorsports6850423
8J. McMurrayChip Ganassi Racing6750123
9M. KensethJoe Gibbs Racing6540223
10C. BowyerStewart-Haas Racing6230423
11J. JohnsonHendrick Motorsports5923323
12R. BlaneyWood Brothers Racing5921223
13J. LoganoPenske Racing5561323
14K. BuschStewart-Haas Racing5541123
15R. NewmanRichard Childress Racing5361223
16E. JonesFurniture Row Racing5240223
17D. SuárezJoe Gibbs Racing5150123
18R. Stenhouse Jr.Roush Fenway Racing5052223
19T. BayneRoush Fenway Racing4400023
20K. KahneHendrick Motorsports4381123
21A. DillonRichard Childress Racing4361123
22D. Earnhardt Jr.Hendrick Motorsports4020023
23T. DillonGermain Racing3940023
24P. MenardRichard Childress Racing3850123
25C. BuescherJTG Daugherty Racing3770023
26A. AllmendingerJTG Daugherty Racing3660122
27M. McDowellLeavine Family Racing3610023
28D. PatrickStewart-Haas Racing3400023
29D. RaganFront Row Motorsports2830023
30A. AlmirolaRichard Petty Motorsports2670015
31M. DiBenedettoGo FAS Racing2530023
32L. CassillFront Row Motorsports2390023
33C. WhittTriStar Motorsports2370023
34C. LaJoieBK Racing1530020
35G. GauldingBK Racing1050017
36R. SorensonPremium Motorsports950017
37J. EarnhardtCircle Sport920021
38D. CopePremium Motorsports300011
39M. WaltripPremium Motorsports29001
40Billy JohnsonRichard Petty Motorsports15001
41B. SaidCircle Sport15002
42G. KluttPremium Motorsports6001
43S. LeichtJoe Gibbs Racing5001
44A. DayBK Racing5001
45C. WareRick Ware Racing4003
46K. O'ConnellPremium Motorsports4001
47T. ReganPremium Motorsports3001
48D. KenningtonGaunt Brothers Racing2002
49B. GaughanBeard Motorsports0000
50D. Wallace Jr.Richard Petty Motorsports0000
51T. HillRick Ware Racing0000
52E. SadlerTommy Baldwin Racing0000
53R. ChastainPremium Motorsports0000
54J. GaseBK Racing0000
55R. SmithRichard Petty Motorsports0000
56J. YeleyTommy Baldwin Racing0000
57R. SiegBK Racing0000
58J. Carlyle LongMBM Motorsports0000
59B. MoffittBK Racing0000
60J. BilickiRick Ware Racing0000
61B. McLeodRick Ware Racing0000

Competizioni