Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas SpeedwayN. Gragson
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports ParkJ.J. Haley
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky SpeedwayB. Rhodes
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora SpeedwayC. Briscoe
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono RacewayKyle Busch
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1616.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkJ.J. Haley
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayG. Enfinger
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega SuperspeedwayT. Peters
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville SpeedwayJ. Sauter
2103.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor SpeedwayJ.J. Haley
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM RacewayB. Moffitt
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing400061222
2B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises400051022
3J.J. HaleyGMS Racing40003722
4N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports40001421
5M. CraftonThorSport Racing22360222
6G. EnfingerThorSport Racing22311222
7B. RhodesThorSport Racing22251322
8S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing22230522
9M. SniderThorSport Racing5880222
10T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports5660118
11A. HillYoung's Motorsports5040022
12A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports4660022
13C. CoughlinGMS Racing4330018
14D. SargeantGMS Racing4040116
15J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing3720021
16J. FontaineNiece Motorsports3710022
17W. ChavousPremium Motorsports3360019
18J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing2620020
19H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports251027
20J. LittleJJL Motorsports240008
21J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports2280116
22N. BenningNorm Benning Racing1930016
23K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports1880010
24P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports172008
25J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing1710012
26B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY1680012
27T. ThorsonYoung's Motorsports1640010
28T. PetersRicky Benton161115
29D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports152015
30B. CurreyCopp Motorsports1410013
31S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports141005
32R. LyonsPremium Motorsports130008
33C. EckesKyle Busch Motorsports110004
34C. EgglestonDGR-CROSLEY100004
35T. DippelDGR-CROSLEY100004
36S. CreedYoung's Motorsports88004
37C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing86006
38R. HerbstKyle Busch Motorsports81004
39C. RoperRoper Racing76005
40K. DonahueCopp Motorsports55004
41D. KenningtonPremium Motorsports54003
42D. CramBeaver Motorsports54003
43T. AnkrumDGR-CROSLEY54002
44B. DauzatFDNY Racing48002
45L. SeaveyKyle Busch Motorsports46001
46T. YoungYoung's Motorsports45002
47C. FinleyChad Finley Racing43003
48T. HillBeaver Motorsports41001
49T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports41003
50T. FoglemanYoung's Motorsports41003
51C. RohrbaughCR7 Motorsports41002
52C. PurdyMDM Motorsports40002
53K. DonahueMB Motorsports37003
54S. ParsonsPremium Motorsports37002
55C. WindomMB Motorsports36001
56T. PeckBeaver Motorsports35004
57C. MurphyMB Motorsports35005
58S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
59J. BurtonOn Point Motorsports32001
60Z. SmithDGR-CROSLEY32001
61R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports30002
62D. KrausBill McAnally Racing30001
63A. TheriaultOn Point Motorsports29001
64A. TaglianiYoung's Motorsports27001
65N. HoffmanCopp Motorsports27001
66J. WhiteReaume Brothers Racing25002
67M. McLaughlinNiece Motorsports25001
68J. IwujiReaume Brothers Racing22002
69C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team21002
70J. AbbeyReaume Brothers Racing20001
71R. CiccarelliBeaver Motorsports19002
72M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
73R. SorensonPremium Motorsports17001
74T.J. BellNiece Motorsports16001
75B. GerhartBobby Gerhart Racing14001
76J.R. HeffnerPremium Motorsports13001
77M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
78L. HuffmanNiece Motorsports12001
79B. ReusePremium Motorsports12001
80B. KaltreiderBeaver Motorsports12001
81J. ShipleyJacob Wallace Racing11001
82J. KunzJennifer Jo Cobb Racing11001
83T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
84B. FoyPremium Motorsports9001
85J. MosleyBeaver Motorsports9001
86A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
87B. BarnhillPremium Motorsports6001
88K. StricklerMB Motorsports6001
89T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
90J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports5001
91Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
92C. BriscoeThorSport Racing0000
93K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
94E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
95B. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
96S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
97R. ChastainBeaver Motorsports0000
98M. TullmanYoung's Motorsports0000
99A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
100T. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
101J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
102D. Wallace Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
103B. PooleNextGen Motorsports0000
104D. HemricYoung's Motorsports0000
105M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
106B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
107S. GallagherGMS Racing0000
108C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports0000
109J. YeleyMB Motorsports0000
110R. NewmanJordan Anderson Racing0000
111M. MillsDGR-CROSLEY0000
112J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competizioni