Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team145146
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães121146
3B. BouffierGemini Rally Team83224
4A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk73123
5M. GriebelMarijan Griebel62024
6G. GrzybRufa Sport Team60013
7N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies59114
8N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah45112
9J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport39111
10L. HabajRally Technology37013
11J. Suárez Peugeot Rally Academy37004
12K. RovanperäKalle Rovanperä30011
13Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis29002
14José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
15P. PolykarpouPanikos Polykarpou26011
16A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas26002
17J. MoffettJosh Moffett24012
18R. KrestaAdell Mogul Racing Team24011
19C. DemosthenousPetrolina - Eni Racing Team20001
20S. MichelSylvain Michel20002
21I. AresYacar Racing19001
22T. KostkaTomas Kostka19001
23L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
24S. TempestiniSimone Tempestini15001
25S. TsolakidisSocratis Tsolakidis14001
26J. CernyACCR Czech Team12003
27P. PanteliPetros Panteli11001
28Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari10001
29S. SavvaSavvas Savva10001
30P. MeirelesPedro Meireles9001
31R. NitissNeiksans Rally Sport9001
32R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
33C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
34M. KociRally Technology7001
35V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis7001
36L. VaškysLinas Vaškys6001
37S. AntoniouPsaltis Eneos Rally Team6001
38T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi6002
39C. TimotheouCharalambos Timotheou5001
40B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye4001
41T. KristenssonTom Kristensson4001
42P. ValousekIcari Rally Team4001
43J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
44A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4001
45M. BostanciCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3001
46J. BerķisNeiksans Rally Sport3001
47U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye2001
48S. ConsaniStéphane Consani2001
49C. VieiraSports & You2001
50R. DenktaşRauf Denktaş2001
51C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1001
52T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team1001
53T. Di CosimoTonino Di Cosimo1001
54M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
55G. PafitisGeorge Pafitis1001
56S. GalatariotisPetrolina - Eni Racing Team0000
57L. RegoLuis Rego0000
58M. SesksLMT Autosport academy0000
59C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
60R. OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport0000
61F. Andolfi Jr.Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.0000
62F. NivetteFilip Nivette0000
63F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
64I. ToktasCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
65S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
66J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
67P. YiangouPanayiotis Yiangou0000
68P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
69D. BotkaBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
70R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
71D. SpanosOlki Sport Rallying0000
72R. Al-RashedTGS Worldwide Ou0000
73M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
74Y. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
75C. LaosCostas Laos0000
76A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
77J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
78I. ZounisGreek Fire Department0000
79A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
80K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
81S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
82C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
83H. KaltsounisHaris Kaltsounis0000
84J. TarabusJaromir Tarabus0000
85D. DimitriouDimitris Dimitriou0000
86D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
87C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
88J. KołtunC-Rally0000
89K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
90M. Al ThefiriMishari Al-Thefiri0000
91M. VlcekSvarmetal Motorsport0000
92L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
93F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
94G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
95A. VineisAndrea Vineis0000
96A. ModanesiAndrea Modanesi0000
97L. ByskiniewiczLukasz Byskiniewicz0000
98D. FahriDeniz Fahri0000
99T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
100P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
101M. BřezíkMartin Březík0000
102T. ShinkaiTomoyuki Shinkai0000
103V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
104D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
105T. KurkaTomáš Kurka0000
106R. DumasRomain Dumas0000
107P. XenofontosPanayiotis Xenofontos0000
108A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
109G. LambrianidesAKP Autoparts0000
110R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
111D. LamotDariusz Lamot0000
112J. PeslJaroslav Pesl0000
113C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
114A. AndreouAndreas Andreou0000
115T. Van der MarelJan Timo van der Marel0000
116E. SmékalEgon Smékal0000
117P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
118M. YucelMehmet Yucel0000
119G. EglezouEtex Rally Team0000
120M. CiufoliMarco Ciufoli0000
121S. WagnerSimon Wagner0000
122J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
123J. WagnerJulian Wagner0000
124R. VavříkRadim Vavřík0000
125E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
126Dai-Wei YeinDai Wei Yein0000
127A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000
128C. AndreouChristodoulos Andreou0000
129l. FírlaKIT Racing0000
130S. FurusethSindre Furuseth0000
131I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
132K. TelevantosAKP Autoparts0000
133T. KnápekFutures Contproduct s.r.o.0000
134M. JakesA-Team0000
135Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
136A. BřezíkAdam Březík0000
137E. WeissEdith Weiss0000
138M. ObadalMilan Obadal0000
139R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
140E. StratievaEkaterina Stratieva0000
141S. AchilleosStavros Achilleos0000
142J. TomaszczykCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
143T. MinarovičKIT Racing0000
144G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
145M. CocukMehmet Cocuk0000
146A. LechoszestArkadiusz Lechoszest0000
147R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
148P. HapalaPetr Hapala0000
149M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000
150T. PospíśilikTomaś Pospíśilik0000
151A. ArefAsem Aref0000
152D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
153D. MorozovSuzuki Swift Sport0000
154R. CanzianACI Team Italia0000
155M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
156R. MartinecRoman Martinec0000
157V. HanušVladimír Hanuš0000
158Z. ManoliZacharias Manoli0000
159R. PravdaČervené Mravce Rally Team0000
160A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
161L. PapageorgiouAKP Autoparts0000
162J. Pertlíček Jr.Jiří Pertlíček Jr.0000

Competizioni