Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
123.02.2018Australian RoundPhillip IslandM. Melandri
223.03.2018Thailand RoundBuriramC. Davies
313.04.2018Spanish RoundMotorland AragonC. Davies
420.04.2018Dutch RoundAssenT. Sykes
511.05.20181st Italian RoundImolaJ. Rea
625.05.2018British RoundDonington ParkM. van der Mark
708.06.2018Czech RoundBrnoA. Lowes
822.06.2018American RoundLaguna SecaJ. Rea
906.07.20182nd Italian RoundMisanoJ. Rea
1014.09.2018Portugese RoundAlgarveJ. Rea
1128.09.2018French RoundMagny Cours
1212.10.2018Argentinian RoundEl Villicum
1325.10.2018Qatar RoundLosail

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1J. ReaKawasaki Racing Team420121719
2C. DaviesAruba.it Racing – Ducati30421119
3M. van der MarkPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team2842919
4T. SykesKawasaki Racing Team2401618
5M. MelandriAruba.it Racing – Ducati2292817
6A. LowesPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team2041319
7J. ForesBarni Racing Team1700315
8E. LavertyMilwaukee Aprilia1220213
9T. RazgatliogluKawasaki Puccetti Racing1080116
10L. BazAlthea BMW Racing Team1030018
11L. SavadoriMilwaukee Aprilia1020015
12J.TorresMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport920013
13L. CamierHonda WSBK Team900012
14M.R.RinaldiAruba.it Racing – Ducati740011
15L. Denis MercadoOrelac Racing VerdNatura590014
16R. RamosTeam Go Eleven550015
17J. GagneHonda WSBK Team480013
18Y. HernandezPedercini Team28009
19PJ. JacobsenHonda WSBK Team21008
20L. HaslamKawasaki Puccetti Racing14002
21D. GiuglianoMilwaukee Aprilia11003
22N. CanepaYamaha Motor Europe7002
23K. HanikaGuandalini Racing5002
24B. RayBuildbase Suzuki3002
25L. MosseyPedercini Team2001
26O. JežekGuandalini Racing2002
27A. AndreozziGuandalini Racing1001
28J. HerrinAttack Performance0000
29V. LeonovSPB Racing Team0000
30G. ReaOMG Racing UK0000
31J. O'HalloranHonda WSBK Team0000
32J. SmrzGuandalini Racing0000
33W. MaxwellYamaha World Superbike Team0000
34D. FalzonYamaha World Superbike Team0000
35M. LawTeam WD-400000
36T. HerfossPenrite Honda0000

Competizioni