Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
102.03.2017Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
207.04.2017Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsF. Coulthard
321.04.2017WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandC. Mostert
405.05.2017Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
519.05.2017Winton SuperSprintWintonS. van Gisbergen
616.06.2017CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyS. McLaughlin
707.07.2017Townsville 400TownsvilleJ. Whincup
828.07.2017Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandC. Mostert
918.08.2017Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintEastern Creek
1015.09.2017Sandown 500Sandown
1105.10.2017Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1220.10.2017Castrol Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1303.11.2017ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1424.11.2017Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team197461116
2J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team189611016
3F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team18134816
4S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team16953715
5C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing16832615
6M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team14550216
7C. LowndesTeamVortex14130016
8D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport13110115
9G. TanderWilson Security Racing 12960116
10C. WatersThe Bottle-O Racing Team12550016
11T. SladeBrad Jones Racing10500015
12J. MoffatWilson Security Racing 10290016
13L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing10200016
14R. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing9780014
15S. PyeMobil 1 HSV Racing9550016
16W. DavisonTEKNO Woodstock Racing9420012
17M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman9150014
18N. PercatBrad Jones Racing9120114
19T. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing8560015
20J. CourtneyMobil 1 HSV Racing8370114
21J. BrightMEGA Racing7740014
22T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive7560015
23S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman6870016
24D. WoodErebus Motorsport5250013
25A. RulloLucas Dumbrell Motorsport4320013
26T. DouglasLucas Dumbrell Motorsport198006
27J. GoldingGarry Rogers Motorsport162004
28S. DaviesLOCO Energy Drink/MWM153004
29M. JonesPAYCE147004
30J. BrocqGoGetta Racing/MWM135003
31T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing90002
32A. DavisonLucas Dumbrell Motorsport90003
33C. McConvilleLucas Dumbrell Motorsport81002
34A. RussellLucas Dumbrell Motorsport69002
35M. BrabhamLucas Dumbrell Motorsport57002

Competizioni