Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
120.03.2014Grand Prix of QatarLosailM. Marquez
211.04.2014Grand Prix of the AmericasCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
325.04.2014Grand Prix of ArgentinaTermas de Río HondoM. Marquez
402.05.2014Gran Premio EspañaJerezM. Marquez
516.05.2014Grand Prix de FranceLe MansM. Marquez
630.05.2014Gran Premio d'ItaliaMugelloM. Marquez
713.06.2014Gran Premi de CatalunyaCatalunyaM. Marquez
826.06.2014TT AssenAssenM. Marquez
911.07.2014Grand Prix DeutschlandSachsenringM. Marquez
1008.08.2014Indianapolis Grand PrixIndianapolisM. Marquez
1115.08.2014Grand Prix Ceske RepublikyBrnoD. Pedrosa
1229.08.2014British Grand PrixSilverstoneM. Marquez
1312.09.2014Grand Prix di San MarinoMisanoV. Rossi
1419.09.2014Gran Premio de AragónAragón
1526.09.2014Grande Prêmio do BrasilAutódromo de Brasília
1610.10.2014Gran Prix of JapanMotegi
1717.10.2014Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1824.10.2014Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1907.11.2014Gran Premio ValencianaValencia

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team289111113
2D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team2151913
3V. RossiYamaha Factory Racing2141913
4J. LorenzoYamaha Factory Racing1770712
5A. DoviziosoDucati Team1420213
6P. Espargaro Tech 3980010
7A. EspargaróNGM Mobile Forward Racing920011
8A. IannonePramac Racing Team920010
9S. BradlLCR Honda74008
10B. SmithTech 374009
11Á. BautistaHonda Gresini64017
12S. ReddingHonda Gresini CRT540012
13C. CrutchlowDucati Team47007
14H. AoyamaPower Electronics Aspar430012
15Y. HernandezPramac Racing Team38009
16K. AbrahamCardion AB Motoracing330011
17N. HaydenPower Electronics Aspar29006
18C. EdwardsNGM Mobile Forward Racing11003
19M. PirroDucati Team11003
20B. ParkesPaul Bird Motorsport7003
21M. Di MeglioAvintia Blusens4001
22D. PetrucciCame IodaRacing Project4003
23A. de AngelisNGM Mobile Forward Racing3002
24M. LavertyPaul Bird Motorsport2001
25H. BarberáAvintia Blusens2002
26L. CamierIodaRacing Project1001
27M. FabrizioCame IodaRacing Project0000

Competizioni