Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
120.03.2014Grand Prix of QatarLosailM. Marquez
211.04.2014Grand Prix of the AmericasCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
325.04.2014Grand Prix of ArgentinaTermas de Río HondoM. Marquez
402.05.2014Gran Premio EspañaJerezM. Marquez
516.05.2014Grand Prix de FranceLe MansM. Marquez
630.05.2014Gran Premio d'ItaliaMugelloM. Marquez
713.06.2014Gran Premi de CatalunyaCatalunyaM. Marquez
826.06.2014TT AssenAssenM. Marquez
911.07.2014Grand Prix DeutschlandSachsenringM. Marquez
1008.08.2014Indianapolis Grand PrixIndianapolisM. Marquez
1115.08.2014Grand Prix Ceske RepublikyBrnoD. Pedrosa
1229.08.2014British Grand PrixSilverstoneM. Marquez
1312.09.2014Grand Prix di San MarinoMisanoV. Rossi
1426.09.2014Gran Premio de AragónAragónJ. Lorenzo
1510.10.2014Gran Prix of JapanMotegiJ. Lorenzo
1617.10.2014Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandV. Rossi
1724.10.2014Malaysian Grand PrixSepangM. Marquez
1807.11.2014Gran Premio ValencianaValenciaM. Marquez

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team362131417
2V. RossiYamaha Factory Racing29521317
3J. LorenzoYamaha Factory Racing26321116
4D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team24611016
5A. DoviziosoDucati Team1870217
6P. Espargaro Tech 31360014
7A. EspargaróNGM Mobile Forward Racing1260114
8B. SmithTech 31210114
9S. BradlLCR Honda1170012
10A. IannonePramac Racing Team1020011
11Á. BautistaHonda Gresini890110
12S. ReddingHonda Gresini CRT810016
13C. CrutchlowDucati Team74019
14H. AoyamaPower Electronics Aspar680017
15Y. HernandezPramac Racing Team530012
16N. HaydenPower Electronics Aspar470010
17K. AbrahamCardion AB Motoracing330011
18H. BarberáAvintia Blusens26006
19M. PirroDucati Team18004
20D. PetrucciCame IodaRacing Project17006
21A. de AngelisNGM Mobile Forward Racing14004
22C. EdwardsNGM Mobile Forward Racing11003
23B. ParkesPaul Bird Motorsport9004
24M. LavertyPaul Bird Motorsport9003
25M. Di MeglioAvintia Blusens9003
26K. NakasugaYamalube Racing Team with YSP4001
27L. CamierIodaRacing Project1001
28M. FabrizioCame IodaRacing Project0000
29R. de PunietTeam Suzuki MotoGP0000

Competizioni