Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
114.04.2017SilverstoneSilverstoneP. Fittipaldi
204.05.2017Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsM. Isaakyan
312.05.2017MonzaMonzaR. Binder
426.05.2017Circuito de JerezJerezP. Fittipaldi
523.06.2017MotorlandCiudad del Motor de AragónP. Fittipaldi
614.07.2017NürburgringNürburgringA. Palou
701.09.2017Mexico CityAutódromo Hermanos RodríguezP. Fittipaldi
814.09.2017AustinCircuit of the AmericasE. Orudzhev
916.11.2017BahrainBahrain International Circuit

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1P. FittipaldiLotus2236814
2M. IsaakyanSMP Racing2132814
3E. OrudzhevSMP Racing19821012
4A. CelisFortec Motorsports1921715
5R. BinderLotus1743414
6R. NissanyRp Motorsport1741514
7Y. KanamaruRp Motorsport950114
8K. TereschenkoTeo Martin Motorsport880113
9D. MenchacaFortec Motorsports840115
10A. PalouTeo Martin Motorsport68134
11N. MasonTeo Martin Motorsport42008
12D. FioravantiIl Barone Rampante36008
13G. CiprianiIl Barone Rampante21009

Competizioni