Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
124.02.2017MXGP of QatarLosailA. Cairoli
204.03.2017MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Simpson
318.03.2017MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenT. Gajser
401.04.2017MXGP of LeonLeonT. Gajser
515.04.2017MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
622.04.2017MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardA. Cairoli
706.05.2017MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
820.05.2017MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalA. Cairoli
927.05.2017MXGP of FranceErneeC. Desalle
1010.06.2017MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokC. Desalle
1124.06.2017MXGP of ItalyMaggioraA. Cairoli
1201.07.2017MXGP of PortugalAguedaA. Cairoli
1322.07.2017MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MXGP of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MXGP of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MXGP of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1A. CairoliKTM49881724
2C. DesalleKawasaki4092824
3G. PaulinHusqvarna4011924
4J. HerlingsKTM39851124
5T. GajserHonda3356919
6R. FebvreYamaha3230224
7M. NaglHusqvarna3001123
8J. Van HorebeekYamaha2800419
9E. BobryshevHonda2740420
10A. TonusYamaha2680121
11G. ColdenhoffKTM2540123
12M. AnstieHusqvarna2400119
13A. JasikonisSuzuki2280320
14T. LeokHusqvarna1460023
15S. SimpsonYamaha1231112
16A. LupinoHonda1180019
17J.A.ButrónKTM1170018
18K. StrijbosSuzuki102009
19R. GoncalvesHusqvarna880021
20J. TixierKawasaki790010
21V. GuillodHonda610012
22K. De DyckerSuzuki420011
23D. GraulusHonda35008
24M. DespreyKawasaki26005
25H. KullasHusqvarna21004
26J. NichollsKTM15004
27J. RomancikKTM14004
28J. DewulfKTM14004
29P. RätsepHonda13003
30M. PotisekHonda12003
31E. MikhaylovHusqvarna10001
32F. BengtssonKTM8003
33X. BoogHonda8002
34Y. MartensHusqvarna6001
35V. GolovkinKTM6002
36J. SalazarHonda4002
37V. LeonovKTM4002
38J. GettemanKawasaki4002
39G. KrestinovHonda3001
40D. UllrichKTM3001
41S. LenoirKawasaki3001
42L. NeurauterKTM3002
43A. ValentinHonda2001
44P. IrtYamaha2001
45J. PoliHonda1001
46S. PeixeHonda1001
47M. BoniniKawasaki1001
48Farhan HendroKawasaki1001
49R. HoughtonYamaha0000
50S. PezzutoYamaha0000
51N. LaPorteSuzuki0000
52Victor ArcoSuzuki0000
53A. EfimovKTM0000
54A. LukmanKTM0000
55J. BengtssonKTM0000
56E. AndradeSuzuki0000
57J.M.FernandezHonda0000
58J. LuzzardiKTM0000
59M. FinekKTM0000
60V. GusevHusqvarna0000
61A. LazaroniKTM0000
62M. MichekKTM0000
63L. ImbertKTM0000
64T. WysockiKTM0000
65J.G.FelipeKawasaki0000
66Ivan HarryHusqvarna0000
67D. PhilippaertsYamaha0000
68A. BugreevSuzuki0000
69N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
70J. ClermontHonda0000
71S. Van der MierdenHusqvarna0000
72A. BaumgartnerKTM0000
73R. WeschtaSuzuki0000
74E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
75N. BenderHusqvarna0000
76M. AntezanaYamaha0000
77K. BallangerHonda0000
78J. DelinceHonda0000
79H. MaksumKTM0000
80M. SchmitYamaha0000
81R. MorozovYamaha0000
82B. BoulardYamaha0000
83A. PoliHusqvarna0000
84K. GercarHusqvarna0000
85F. DankeKawasaki0000
86G. BertuccelliHonda0000
87E. FanelloYamaha0000
88J. IrtHusqvarna0000
89J. KleinKTM0000
90P. BartosKTM0000
91N. RecchiaYamaha0000
92A. WildeKTM0000
93M. DochertyKawasaki0000
94J. CornethYamaha0000
95P. BertuzzoHonda0000
96H. NooraldeenKawasaki0000
97V. TeilletHonda0000

Competizioni