Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
103.03.2018MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Herlings
217.03.2018MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardJ. Herlings
324.03.2018MXGP of La Comunitat ValencianaRedsandA. Cairoli
407.04.2018MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Herlings
514.04.2018MXGP of PortugalAguedaJ. Herlings
630.04.2018MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Herlings
712.05.2018MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
819.05.2018MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Herlings
902.06.2018MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterJ. Herlings
1009.06.2018MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1116.06.2018MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoA. Cairoli
1230.06.2018MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangJ. Herlings
1307.07.2018MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)SemarangJ. Herlings
1421.07.2018MXGP of Czech RepublicLoketJ. Herlings
1504.08.2018MXGP of BelgiumLommelJ. Herlings
1618.08.2018MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Herlings
1725.08.2018MXGP of BulgariaSevlievoJ. Herlings
1801.09.2018MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisarJ. Herlings
1915.09.2018MXGP of The NetherlandsAssenJ. Herlings
2029.09.2018MXGP of ItalyImolaJ. Herlings

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM933333838
2A. CairoliKTM78262938
3C. DesalleKawasaki68511639
4T. GajserHonda66901738
5G. PaulinHusqvarna5740639
6R. FebvreYamaha5440933
7G. ColdenhoffKTM5340239
8J. SeewerYamaha4690038
9J. Van HorebeekYamaha4330135
10M. AnstieHusqvarna3860233
11J. LieberKawasaki2910029
12E. BobryshevSuzuki2890031
13A. LupinoKawasaki2830034
14K. StrijbosKTM2670035
15S. SimpsonYamaha2630026
16M. NaglTM 2450026
17T. Searle Kawasaki1970024
18T. LeokHusqvarna1390030
19A. JasikonisHonda1110015
20J.A.ButrónKTM1090023
21V. GuillodKTM970016
22M. DespreyKawasaki910015
23I. MonticelliYamaha720016
24T. WatersHonda690014
25P. PetrovHonda540022
26G. IrwinKTM470015
27B. PaturelKTM40005
28J. TixierKTM28005
29H. KullasHusqvarna18006
30J. DewulfKTM16004
31L. StewartHusqvarna13004
32S. Van der MierdenYamaha10003
33E. KahroHonda8003
34A. ValentinHusqvarna8004
35A. LazaroniHusqvarna6001
36R.H. KusparwantoHusqvarna6002
37K. De DyckerKTM5001
38J. SalazarHonda5001
39B. BogersHonda5001
40P. KouzisHonda5002
41B. DemiryolHonda4002
42F. BengtssonYamaha3001
43S. EkeroldKTM3001
44M. KarroKawasaki3001
45D. BoniniKTM3001
46G. ArandaKawasaki3001
47A. SondakhKTM3002
48N. RenkensHonda3002
49S. SenkalayciKTM2001
50G. BaysanYamaha2001
51P. AlbertoYamaha2001
52K. GercarHusqvarna2002
53L. Van BerkelHusqvarna1001
54J. BengtssonKTM0000
55M. PotisekYamaha0000
56T. WysockiKTM0000
57Farhan HendroHusqvarna0000
58V. KovarGas Gas0000
59M. MichekKTM0000
60J. PoliHonda0000
61V. TarasovKTM0000
62R. GoncalvesYamaha0000
63M. DochertyHusqvarna0000
64S. ClarkeHonda0000
65S. PezzutoYamaha0000
66S. ZecchinaYamaha0000
67N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
68A. BaumgartnerKTM0000
69E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
70J. ClermontKawasaki0000
71Y. FurlatoHusqvarna0000
72V. GarridoYamaha0000
73J. DelinceHonda0000
74N. BenderHusqvarna0000
75P. BertuzzoKawasaki0000
76S. CrociKTM0000
77J. LuzzardiKTM0000
78J. IrtHusqvarna0000
79S. MalletHusqvarna0000
80F. MuratoriKTM0000
81M. KrcKTM0000
82N. DekkerKTM0000
83N. DercourtYamaha0000
84T. MariniKawasaki0000
85G. KrestinovHonda0000
86D. DamiaensKTM0000
87M. KritikosYamaha0000
88P. SmitkaHusqvarna0000
89K. SchaffterKawasaki0000
90R. KappelKawasaki0000
91M. AussemsHonda0000
92A. BrugnoniKTM0000
93L. CrnkovicHonda0000
94N. RecchiaYamaha0000
95C. ScheiwillerYamaha0000
96Y. MartensHusqvarna0000
97G. MarziantonioKTM0000
98T. MacuksKTM0000
99R. J. LandaYamaha0000
100H. CabreraHonda0000
101J. RomancikKTM0000
102J. KleinKTM0000
103A. JorryKawasaki0000
104H. AssunçãoHonda0000
105V. GolovkinKTM0000

Competizioni