Calendario

# Start Date Race title Circuit Vincitore
102.03.2019MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenA. Cairoli
223.03.2019MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterT. Gajser
330.03.2019MXGP of The NetherlandsValkenswaardA. Cairoli
406.04.2019MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
511.05.2019MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyMantovaA. Cairoli
618.05.2019MXGP of PortugalAguedaT. Gajser
725.05.2019MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyT. Gajser
808.06.2019MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokT. Gajser
915.06.2019MXGP of LatviaKegumsT. Gajser
1022.06.2019MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthal
1106.07.2019MXGP of IndonesiaPalembang
1213.07.2019MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)Semarang
1327.07.2019MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1403.08.2019MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1517.08.2019MXGP of ItalyImola
1624.08.2019MXGP of SwedenUddevalla
1707.09.2019MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1814.09.2019MXGP of ChinaShanghai

Standings

# Driver Squadra PU Wins Podiums RWP
1T. GajserHonda391101418
2A. CairoliKTM35871417
3J. SeewerYamaha2560218
4G. PaulinYamaha2540517
5A. TonusYamaha2460715
6A. JasikonisHusqvarna2260117
7C. DesalleKawasaki2080113
8J. Van HorebeekHonda2000216
9G. ColdenhoffKTM1900018
10P. JonassHusqvarna1860217
11J. LieberKawasaki1840016
12R. FebvreYamaha157049
13S. SimpsonKTM1290013
14I. MonticelliKTM1220014
15M. AnstieKTM1110010
16A. LupinoKawasaki1030012
17T. Searle Kawasaki960012
18B. BogersHonda820113
19T. LeokHusqvarna820015
20J. TixierKTM710011
21B. PaturelKawasaki650010
22J. HerlingsKTM57113
23K. StrijbosYamaha43007
24V. BrylyakovYamaha38006
25P. PetrovKTM240010
26H. KullasHonda19005
27J.A.ButrónKTM16006
28A. GoleYamaha16007
29S. BernardiniYamaha14003
30S. Van der MierdenYamaha13004
31D. FerrisYamaha6001
32M. De WaalYamaha5001
33G. KrestinovKawasaki3001
34J. PoliHonda3001
35P. RaucheneckerKTM2002
36J. LuzzardiKTM1001
37J. SalazarHonda1001
38E. MikhaylovHusqvarna0000
39D.De BortoliHonda0000
40J. ZaragozaYamaha0000
41J. DewulfKTM0000
42J. BengtssonKTM0000
43M. DespreyHonda0000
44V. GarridoHonda0000
45K. GercarHusqvarna0000
46K. KutsarKTM0000
47M. AntezanaHonda0000
48A. GuryevHusqvarna0000
49N. RenkensKTM0000
50D. UllrichHusqvarna0000
51V. TarasovKTM0000
52D. BoniniSuzuki0000
53G. ArandaKawasaki0000
54L. Van BerkelHusqvarna0000
55T. KochKTM0000
56H. AssunçãoHonda0000
57S. PeixeSuzuki0000
58A. ValentinHusqvarna0000
59F. UrrutiaKTM0000
60M. NaglKTM0000
61E. BobryshevKawasaki0000
62J. MillwardHusqvarna0000
63M. KarroHusqvarna0000
64G. MarziantonioKTM0000
65M. Charlier Husqvarna0000
66D. HouzetKTM0000
67A. RootHonda0000
68B. SvobodaKTM0000
69J. SpinksYamaha0000
70S. PezzutoSuzuki0000
71T. LouisKawasaki0000

Competizioni