>

Partite

Giorno Data Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa    
Aggr Aalborg 54 - 57 Füchse Berlin
sab 17/11/18 Aalborg 31 - 29 Füchse Berlin Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Füchse Berlin 28 - 23 Aalborg Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Malmö 50 - 57 Dobrogea Sud Constanța
sab 17/11/18 Malmö 22 - 23 Dobrogea Sud Constanța Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Dobrogea Sud Constanța 34 - 28 Malmö Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Maccabi Rishon LeZion 59 - 63 Saint Raphaël
sab 17/11/18 Maccabi Rishon LeZion 29 - 36 Saint Raphaël Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Saint Raphaël 27 - 30 Maccabi Rishon LeZion Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Eurofarm Rabotnik 59 - 47 Bern
sab 17/11/18 Eurofarm Rabotnik 29 - 19 Bern Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Bern 28 - 30 Eurofarm Rabotnik Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Azoty-Puławy 60 - 54 Selfoss
sab 17/11/18 Azoty-Puławy 33 - 26 Selfoss Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Selfoss 28 - 27 Azoty-Puławy Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Vojvodina 52 - 70 GOG
sab 17/11/18 Vojvodina 27 - 32 GOG Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 GOG 38 - 25 Vojvodina Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Hannover-Burgdorf 74 - 69 Benfica
sab 17/11/18 Hannover-Burgdorf 41 - 36 Benfica Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Benfica 33 - 33 Hannover-Burgdorf Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Kadetten Schaffhausen 50 - 50 Logroño
sab 17/11/18 Logroño 26 - 22 Kadetten Schaffhausen Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Kadetten Schaffhausen 28 - 24 Logroño Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Baník Karviná 62 - 66 Balatonfüredi
dom 18/11/18 Baník Karviná 33 - 34 Balatonfüredi Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Balatonfüredi 32 - 29 Baník Karviná Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Tatabánya 58 - 45 Limburg Lions
dom 18/11/18 Tatabánya 31 - 18 Limburg Lions Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Limburg Lions 27 - 27 Tatabánya Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Achilles Bocholt 54 - 71 Ciudad Encantada
dom 18/11/18 Achilles Bocholt 29 - 34 Ciudad Encantada Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Ciudad Encantada 37 - 25 Achilles Bocholt Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Magdeburg 53 - 57 Porto
dom 18/11/18 Magdeburg 26 - 23 Porto Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Porto 34 - 27 Magdeburg Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Kiel 70 - 41 Drammen
dom 18/11/18 Kiel 34 - 23 Drammen Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Drammen 18 - 36 Kiel Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Olympiacos 47 - 55 Nexe
dom 18/11/18 Olympiacos 22 - 25 Nexe Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Nexe 30 - 25 Olympiacos Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr PAUC 50 - 53 TTH
dom 18/11/18 PAUC 25 - 25 TTH Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 TTH 28 - 25 PAUC Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
Aggr Granollers 57 - 49 Velenje
dom 18/11/18 Granollers 24 - 25 Velenje Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Velenje 24 - 33 Granollers Guarda eventi Maggiori informazioni

Giocatori

Leghe

Top Winners

Squadra Total
Göppingen 4x
Magdeburg 3x
Kiel 3x
Füchse Berlin 2x
Minaur 2x