>

Partite

Giorno Data Squadra di casa Risultato/Tempo Squadra fuori casa    
sab 17/11/18 Aalborg 13 : 30 Füchse Berlin Maggiori informazioni
sab 17/11/18 Malmö 16 : 00 Dobrogea Sud Constanța Maggiori informazioni
sab 17/11/18 Maccabi Rishon LeZion 16 : 30 Saint Raphaël Maggiori informazioni
sab 17/11/18 Eurofarm Rabotnik 17 : 30 Bern Maggiori informazioni
sab 17/11/18 Vojvodina 18 : 00 GOG Maggiori informazioni
sab 17/11/18 Azoty-Puławy 18 : 00 Selfoss Maggiori informazioni
sab 17/11/18 Hannover-Burgdorf 19 : 00 Benfica Maggiori informazioni
sab 17/11/18 Logroño 20 : 00 Kadetten Schaffhausen Maggiori informazioni
dom 18/11/18 Baník Karviná 10 : 30 Balatonfüredi Maggiori informazioni
dom 18/11/18 Tatabánya 14 : 30 Limburg Lions Maggiori informazioni
dom 18/11/18 Achilles Bocholt 14 : 45 Ciudad Encantada Maggiori informazioni
dom 18/11/18 Magdeburg 15 : 00 Porto Maggiori informazioni
dom 18/11/18 Kiel 15 : 00 Drammen Maggiori informazioni
dom 18/11/18 Olympiacos 16 : 30 Nexe Maggiori informazioni
dom 18/11/18 PAUC 16 : 30 TTH Maggiori informazioni
dom 18/11/18 Granollers 19 : 00 Velenje Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 TTH 16 : 00 PAUC Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Benfica 17 : 00 Hannover-Burgdorf Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Ciudad Encantada 18 : 30 Achilles Bocholt Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Selfoss 19 : 00 Azoty-Puławy Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Nexe 19 : 00 Olympiacos Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 Kadetten Schaffhausen 19 : 30 Logroño Maggiori informazioni
sab 24/11/18 GOG 20 : 00 Vojvodina Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Bern 13 : 00 Eurofarm Rabotnik Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Limburg Lions 14 : 30 Tatabánya Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Füchse Berlin 15 : 00 Aalborg Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Drammen 16 : 00 Kiel Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Balatonfüredi 16 : 00 Baník Karviná Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Dobrogea Sud Constanța 17 : 00 Malmö Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Saint Raphaël 17 : 00 Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Velenje 18 : 46 Granollers Maggiori informazioni
dom 25/11/18 Porto 19 : 00 Magdeburg Maggiori informazioni

Giocatori

Leghe

Top Winners

Squadra Total
Göppingen 4x
Magdeburg 3x
Kiel 3x
Füchse Berlin 2x
Minaur 2x