Leaderboard

# Nome Risultato R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1A. Shigenaga-1264726373272
2R. Ishikawa-1163687270273
3Kyung-Tae Kim-1069716668274
4R. Tokimatsu-966696971275
5S. Katayama-865736573276
5Sang-hee Lee-871696571276
5R. Nagano-869706770276
5Sang-Hyun Park-870726470276
9Jung-gon Hwang-769726868277
10K. Furuta-667727069278
10M. Horikawa-670726670278
10T. Kodai-669727265278
10Young-han Song-667687073278
14D. Bransdon-469746869280
14Seung-Hyuk Kim-468746969280
14J. Kozuma-469736771280
14D. Yasumoto-469736969280
18Min-Gyu Cho-366746873281
18K. Ichihara-367746872281
18T. Nukaga-371726870281
18T. Ogiso -372687071281
18Y. Takeya-370746572281
23G. Charoenkul-270746771282
23M. Griffin-271726574282
23Y. Hiramoto-272706872282
23M. Kawamura-265737074282
23T. Muto-268717172282
23K. Nakazato-271736672282
23T. Takayama-269687075282
23M. Tamura-268716974282
31Y. Fujimoto-170747069283
31B. Jones-168737171283
31T. Khrongpha-164757272283
31Jin-Sung Kim-169747268283
31Hyung-Sung Kim-172727069283
31Dong-Min Lee-170716874283
31Liang Wenchong-171736871283
31E. Sugimoto-169726973283
39M. HendryE70726973284
39K. KuboyaE69737270284
39N. YamaokaE69756872284
42S. Imahira166736878285
42Kyung-Nam Kang167777170285
42S. Karimata169746874285
42T. Ogata171737071285
42Bae-Jong Park172726873285
42T. Umeyama169747468285
48R. Hoshino272707470286
48K. Kamii270746775286
48D. Maruyama269737173286
48T. Taniguchi272717271286
52Y. Asaji371727173287
52M. Byung-Cho369747272287
52K. Yamashita369707375287
55Ik-jae Jang470727571288
56Inn-Choon Hwang568746978289
56T. Nakajima573707472289
56A. Quayle568747275289
56R. Takeuchi572727075289
56M. Tomida577677273289
61Y. Fukunaga672727175290
61Won Joon lee670707575290
61T. Nabetani669707576290
64H. Hideshima771737275291
64J. Pagunsan770737177291
66S. Takeyasu872717079292
66Y. Tsukada866747379292
66Y. Tsukada870737178292
69Ho-Sung Choi973707278293
CUTS. Akiyoshi36976145
CUTA. Evans37273145
CUTY. Inamori37174145
CUTDong-Kyu Jang37075145
CUTT. Kondo37075145
CUTP. Marksaeng36976145
CUTK. Oda36976145
CUTP. Peterson36877145
CUTYong-eun Yang37174145
CUTR. Harada47274146
CUTM. Hidaka47274146
CUTIn-Hoi Hur47076146
CUTS. Nonaka47076146
CUTT. Ohtsuki46977146
CUTA. Que47373146
CUTHyun-woo Ryu47175146
CUTT. Sinnott47274146
CUTH. Fujita57671147
CUTT. Iwamoto57473147
CUTH. Iwata57473147
CUTD. Izumida57275147
CUTY. Kinoshita57077147
CUTK T Kwon57176147
CUTChang-Woo Lee57275147
CUTJun-Won Park57077147
CUTK. Shiomi57374147
CUTY. Shoji57275147
CUTK. Takahashi57374147
CUTBobby An67177148
CUTChan Shih-Chang67276148
CUTS. Ishida67078148
CUTK. Kitamura67078148
CUTK. Kuwabara67276148
CUTS. Strange67672148
CUTM. Kobayashi77178149
CUTT. Maekawa77376149
CUTD. Matsubara77475149
CUTK. Miyamoto77574149
CUTS. Kishimoto87278150
CUTM. Matsumura87179150
CUTS. Sonoda87080150
CUTT. Teshima87278150
CUTT. Ikemura97477151
CUTT. Kakazu97576151
CUTR. Kinoshita97279151
CUTR. Masaoka97180151
CUTT. Yoshinaga97477151
CUTD. Chia107577152
CUTM. Inoue107478152
CUTJi-Man Kang107478152
CUTK. Konishi107280152
CUTN. Masuda107478152
CUTM. Nakamura116984153
CUTD. Oh117380153
CUTN. Ozaki117578153
CUTTae-Woun Ko127480154
CUTY. Ohori127381154
CUTA. Wilkin127579154
CUTW. Ishikawa147482156
CUTG. Nakai147383156
CUTR. Yamada167880158
CUTT. Nishikawa227985164
CUTS. Matsuda258384167

Tours

Informazioni

Name
Token Homemate Cup

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Paese
Giappone
Data
Apr 12 - Apr 15

Prize money
¥ 130,000,000

Round 1 (71)
12 apr 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (71)
13 apr 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (71)
14 apr 00:00 - 00:00

Round 4 (71)
15 apr 00:00 - 00:00