Leaderboard

# Nome Risultato R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Imahira-967696970275
2D. Kataoka-369746870281
3Seung-Su Han-271726871282
4K. Barnes-169707173283
4D. Bransdon-172677272283
4B. Kennedy-170697272283
4K. Kitamura-169747169283
8Y. InamoriE74717069284
8T. TaniguchiE69717272284
8R. TokimatsuE72717170284
11Sung Choi Ho171717172285
11H. Hoshino172737070285
13M. Griffin271687473286
13D. Izumida271757169286
13T. Kondo274726971286
13T. Takayama271687275286
17M. Byung-Cho380676971287
17H. Fujita374726873287
17Do-Hoon Kim372736973287
17Y. Tsukada370747073287
21A. Bland472727074288
21M. Fujishima474697471288
21K. Ichihara471747172288
21T. Kodai471717373288
21Y. Miyazato473747071288
21Eun-Shin Park474707074288
21T. Sugihara473677474288
28Y. Fujimoto573737073289
28T. Hiratsuka570737373289
28S. Ishigaki574727271289
28M. Kawamura572737371289
28I. Koike569718267289
28R. Kondo573747270289
28T. Nabetani574727271289
28A. Shigenaga575727171289
36M. Hendry670747373290
36Sung-Jae Im672737075290
36C. Kim672727373290
36Y. Kinoshita673727372290
36M. Matsumura673677872290
36T. Nakajima672737273290
36S. Takeyasu672757271290
43T. Sinnott771757471291
43Y. Tsukada772707574291
43K. Yamashita772727374291
46K. Kuboya872757471292
46R. Nagano870727773292
46S. Norris877707372292
46J. Pagunsan873727077292
46S. Wada874697673292
51H. Iijima975697772293
51T. Iwamoto974737472293
51M. Kobayashi972757472293
51H. Nagamatsu974697674293
55K. Fukabori1071737674294
55R. Hoshino1074717475294
55S. Kobayashi1069757278294
58Jin-Sung Kim1171737576295
58T. Ogiso 1173747276295
58T. Teshima1178677575295
58D. Uemori1174737573295
62Y. Soeda1273727774296
62A. Yano1273717379296
64Sunagawa Kosuke1474737873298
65K. Iwao1672757776300
65J. Kozuma1674737479300
65T. Onoda1671658480300
68K. Okino1977708076303
69K. Konishi2076717978304
70G. Yamamoto2475718379308
CUTK .Hirata67375148
CUTT. Kanemoto67573148
CUTY. Kawakami67771148
CUTBong-Sub Kim67672148
CUTN. Masuda67276148
CUTR. Oda67672148
CUTD. Oh67177148
CUTJ B Park67276148
CUTM. Akutsu77277149
CUTB. Campbell77178149
CUTT. Ikemura77079149
CUTT. Izawa77772149
CUTS. Kishimoto77277149
CUTLiang Wen-Chong77673149
CUTD. Maruyama77475149
CUTR. Masaoka77178149
CUTKyong-Jun Moon77772149
CUTY. Morimoto77376149
CUTT. Muto77574149
CUTM. Nakajima77475149
CUTC. Nirat77475149
CUTY. Takeya77277149
CUTT. Yoshida77475149
CUTY. Asaji87674150
CUTJeong-Woo Ham87476150
CUTR. Shimano87575150
CUTJ. Choi97774151
CUTH. Lee97972151
CUTA. Que97873151
CUTS. Sonoda97576151
CUTWu Ashun97378151
CUTChan Shih-Chang107676152
CUTFukuoka Taiga107775152
CUTIn-Ho Kim107478152
CUTW. Lee107676152
CUTM. Matsumoto107676152
CUTA. Tani107775152
CUTT. Iwata117380153
CUTK. Nakazato117974153
CUTR. Nozawa117677153
CUTY. Ohori117677153
CUTT. Suzuki117974153
CUTS. Tomimura117974153
CUTR. Yoshimoto117875153
CUTM. Horikawa127876154
CUTY. Minamoto127876154
CUTR. Nakao127777154
CUTK. Hosokawa138174155
CUTSemikawa Taiga137679155
CUTT. Sugiyama137481155
CUTK. Tsuda137580155
CUTT. Hotta147878156
CUTT. Kiyota147779156
CUTH. Tanaka147977156
CUTS. Fukuhara157978157
CUTK. Kida158374157
CUTT. Kotera 158077157
CUTA. Ogawa157780157
CUTK. Shiomi157780157
CUTK. Ushitsuka158275157
CUTY. Kono168078158
CUTK. Morishita168474158
CUTM. Sanda167880158
CUTA. Sato178178159
CUTK. Yamamoto177683159
CUTK. Ueda198180161
CUTM. Okaichi208181162
CUTK. Takahash207884162
CUTG. Ootani217786163
CUTK. Tamaki217984163
CUTR. Kondo 238184165
CUTM. Ishimaru248779166
CUTR. Ueno368791178
CUTM. Nakano378990179
CUTK. Miyamoto37474
WDT. NukagaE00
WDK. OdaE00

Tours

Informazioni

Name
Kansai Open Golf Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Paese
Giappone
Data
May 18 - May 21

Prize money
¥ 70,000,000

Round 1 (71)
18 mag 00:10 - 12:10

Round 2 (71)
19 mag 00:10 - 12:10

Round 3 (71)
20 mag 01:00 - 11:00

Round 4 (71)
21 mag 01:00 - 11:00